La prima giornata

screenshot_20181017-213003

GIRONE A

 

ARAGONESE

COMUNALE

LUSCIANO

DOM

FED

BARCA CLUB AFRAGOLA

L. MOCCIA

AFRAGOLA

SAB

19.00

CALCIO SANT’ANTONIO

R. DAMIANO

FRATTAMAGGIORE

DOM

FED

CAMPANIA FUORIGROTTA 2016

SCARFOGLIO

AGNANO

DOM

19.00

PARATINA CHIAIANO

DENZA

POSILLIPO – NAPOLI

DOM

18.00

REAL VESUVIO

R. SOLARO

ERCOLANO

DOM

FED

REAL VIRTUS BAIA 1947

T. CHIOVATO

BAIA – BACOLI

SAB

FED

RISCATTO SCAMPIA

ASTRONI

PIANURA – NAPOLI

DOM

12.30

S.G. SPORTING CLUB A R.L.

SPORTING CLUB

SAN GIORGIO A CREMANO

DOM

FED

SANCIPRIANESE

COMUNALE

SAN CIPRIANO D’AVERSA

DOM

FED

STELLA ROSSA DUEMILASEI

COMUNALE

SCAMPIA – NAPOLI

SAB

18.30

VILLA DI BRIANO

COMUNALE

VILLA DI BRIANO

SAB

FED

VILLARICCA CALCIO

COMUNALE

VILLARICCA

DOM

FED

VIRTUS SANT’ANTIMO

R. DAMIANO

FRATTAMAGGIORE

DOM

FED

GIRONE B

 

APICE CALCIO 1964

PERRIELLO – ZAMPELLI

APICE

SAB

FED

BONEA UNITED

COMUNALE

BUCCIANO

SAB

FED

CASTELFRANCO CALCIO

D’ONOFRIO

CASTELFRANCO IN MISCANO

SAB

FED

CLUB ATLETICO SAN GIORGIO

COMUNALE

SAN GIORGIO LA MOLARA

DOM

FED

COLLE SANNITA

COMUNALE

COLLE SANNITA

SAB

FED

JUVENTINA CIRCELLO

A.BIONDI

LA SALVATA – CIRCELLO

SAB

FED

MOLINARA

COMUNALE

MOLINARA

DOM

FED

POLISPORTIVA ARPAISE

G.MEOMARTINI

BENEVENTO

DOM

11.00

S. GIORGIO DEL SANNIO 1965

COMUNALE

SAN GIORGIO DEL SANNIO

SAB

FED

SAN LEUCIO DEL SANNIO

COMUNALE

SAN LEUCIO DEL SANNIO

SAB

FED

SAN NICOLA MANFREDI 2017

G.MEOMARTINI

BENEVENTO

DOM

FED

SPORTING PAGO VEIANO 2011

OSPEDALE

PAGO VEIANO

SAB

16.00

U.S. TUFARA VALLE

PARRELLA

ROCCABASCERANA

DOM

FED

VIRTUS BENEVENTO F.C.

MELLUSI 1

BENEVENTO

DOM

11.00

GIRONE C

 

ATLETICO NUOVA PIGNATARO

COMUNALE

DUGENTA

SAB

FED

CASTEL MORRONE 2015

V.PALMA

CASTEL MORRONE

DOM

FED

CLUB AMICI DI LUZZANO

COMUNALE

MOIANO

DOM

FED

GREEN TEAM VITULAZIO

COMUNALE

SAN TAMMARO

DOM

10.30

NEW CALES

COMUNALE

CALVI RISORTA

SAB

FED

POLISPORTIVA FAICCHIO

COMUNALE

FAICCHIO

DOM

FED

REAL PIEDIMONTE CALCIO

KENNEDY

SESSA AURUNCA FRAZ. PIEDIMONTE

DOM

FED

RINASCITA ALVIGNANESE

COMUNALE

ALVIGNANO

DOM

FED

S.ANDREA DEL PIZZONE

COMUNALE

FRANCOLISE

SAB

FED

SACRO CUORE CANCELLO ARNONE

COMUNALE

CANCELLO ED ARNONE

SAB

FED

SAN SALVATORE CALCIO

COMUNALE

SAN SALVATORE TELESINO

DOM

FED

TONINO CISTERNA 1962

COMUNALE

SAN LORENZELLO

DOM

FED

VALLE

COMUNALE

VALLE DI MADDALONI

DOM

FED

VIRTUS GIOIESE

COMUNALE

SAN POTITO SANNITICO

DOM

FED

GIRONE D

 

A.S. MONTE IRPINO 2008

COMUNALE

MONTEVERDE

DOM

FED

CASTELFRANCI

COMUNALE

CASTELFRANCI

DOM

FED

CONZA 2016

COMUNALE

CONZA DELLA CAMPANIA

SAB

FED

DINAMO MONTEVERDE

COMUNALE

MONTEVERDE

DOM

FED

LA ROCCA

COMUNALE

ROCCHETTA S- ANTONIO

SAB

FED

MONTEMARANO

BOLINO

MONTEMARANO

DOM

FED

NUSCO 75

COMUNALE

NUSCO

DOM

FED

REAL BISACCIA

COMUNALE

BISACCIA

DOM

FED

REAL CAPOSELE

COMUNALE

CAPOSELE

DOM

FED

S.S.GIUSEPPE SICONOLFI

COMUNALE

SANT ANGELO DEI LOMBARDI

DOM

FED

SAN SOSSIO BARONIA

COMUNALE

SAN NICOLA BARONIA

DOM

FED

SPORTING TEAM

COMUNALE

S. AGATA DI PUGLIA

DOM

FED

TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI

COMUNALE

TORELLA DEI LOMBARDI

DOM

FED

VILLANOVA 2006

COMUNALE

VILLANOVA DEL BATTISTA

SAB

FED

GIRONE E

 

ATLETICO CARIFE

COMUNALE

MONTEMILETTO

SAB

FED

ATLETICO SERINO

S. MARICONDA

SERINO

SAB

FED

BONITO

COMUNALE

BONITO

DOM

FED

BORUSSIA ARAGONES

AMBROSINI

VENTICANO

SAB

FED

FONTANAROSA A.FORTUNATO

COMUNALE

FONTANAROSA

SAB

FED

LIONS GROTTA

M.ROMANO

GROTTAMINARDA

SAB

FED

LUPO FIDELIS

COMUNALE

MANOCALZATI

DOM

16.00

MONTEFORTE

COMUNALE

MONTEFORTE IRPINO

SAB

FED

REAL AVELLINO

COMUNALE

PRATOLA SERRA

DOM

17.30

REAL SERINO 2016

S. MARICONDA

SERINO

SAB

FED

S.LUCIA DI SERINO

COMUNALE

S.MICHELE DI SERINO

SAB

FED

SERRA 2007

COMUNALE

PRATOLA SERRA

SAB

17.00

SPORTING VENTICANO

AMBROSINI

VENTICANO

SAB

FED

U.S. ALTAVILLA 2016

COMUNALE

MONTEFREDANE

SAB

FED

GIRONE F

 

ATLETICO A.V.16

VECCHIONE

MARZANO DI NOLA

SAB

FED

ATLETICO BAIANO

BELLOFATTO

BAIANO

SAB

FED

BLUE LION SOCCER VISCIANO

SPORTING CLUB

NOLA

SAB

FED

GIALLO BLEU S.ANTONIO AB.

S.MICHELE

GRAGNANO

SAB

FED

IMPETUS FOOTBALL CLUB

COMUNALE

SCISCIANO

DOM

10.30

LEOPARDI CALCIO

ABBATE EX AURA SPORT

TORRE DELL GRECO

SAB

18:30

LETTERE

COMUNALE

LETTERE

SAB

FED

LIBERTAS CASALNUOVO

D.IORIO

CASALNUOVO

DOM

10:30

REAL ROVIGLIANO 2009

LEOPARDI

TORRE DEL GRECO

SAB

18.30

REAL SASSO 12

COMUNALE

COMIZIANO

SAB

FED

SCUOLA CALCIO STRIANO

COMUNALE

STRIANO

SAB

FED

STABIA FRIENDS

COMUNALE

CASOLA DI NAPOLI

SAB

FED

TOTAL FOOTBALL CLUB

SPORTING CLUB

NOLA

DOM

10.30

VIRTUS VESUVIO

COMUNALE

OTTAVIANO

SAB

FED

GIRONE G

 

ATLETICO PAGANI

COMUNALE

S.MARZANO SUL SARNO

SAB

FED

BRACIGLIANO

LEO

SIANO

DOM

11.00

CAVA 2000

SANTA LUCIA

CAVA DE’ TIRRENI

SAB

FED

CAVA UNITED FOOTBALL CLUB

SAN PIETRO

CAVA DE’ TIRRENI

SAB

FED

CETARA

SAN MARTINO

VECITE – MAIORI

DOM

10.30

F3 NOCERA

LEO

SIANO

DOM

11.00

FIDELIS AGRO

PIEDIMONTE

NOCERA INFERIORE

SAB

FED

GUIDO CUORE DI ROCCA

CASIGNANO

PELLEZZANO

DOM

10.00

LONGOBARDA SALERNO

CASIGNANO

PELLEZZANO

DOM

10.00

PIANO PIZZERIA LUCIA

COMUNALE

SANT’AGNELLO

SAB

FED

POLISPORTIVA BARONISSI

FIGLIOLIA

BARONISSI

SAB

17.00

REAL GAIANO

CASIGNANO

PELLEZZANO

SAB

FED

SIANO CALCIO 2017

LEO

SIANO

SAB

FED

GIRONE H

 

ATLETICO VE.CA.

D.ROCCO

CAMPAGNA

SAB

FED

ACERNO CALCIO

VILLAGGIO S.FRANCESCO

ACERNO

DOM

FED

CASTELVERNIERI

XXIV MAGGIO

SALERNO

DOM

18:00

MACCHIA

DANILO DELLE DONNE

MONTECORVINO P.NO

DOM

FED

MONTECORVINO ROVELLA

G. TROISI

GIFFONI VALLE PIANA

DOM

FED

NADIR OLIVETO CITRA

COGLIANESE

OLIVETO CITRA

DOM

FED

PREPEZZENESE

GIANNATTASIO

PREPEZZANO

DOM

10.30

REAL FILETTA PEZZANO

GIANNATTASIO

PREPEZZANO

DOM

10.00

REAL PERTOSA

COMUNALE

CAGGIANO

DOM

FED

RUFOLI

VENTURA

SALERNO – RUFOLI

SAB

FED

SANTA MARIA 2012

G. TROISI

GIFFONI VALLE PIANA

SAB

FED

SICIGNANO

COMUNALE

SICIGNANO DEGLI ALBURNI

SAB

FED

SPORTING GIFFONI

G. TROISI

GIFFONI VALLE PIANA

DOM

10.30

URSENTINA

COMUNALE

LAVIANO

SAB

FED

GIRONE I

 

ATLETIK

COMUNALE

TORCHIARA

SAB

FED

C.S. LENTISCOSA

G. PELUSO

CAMEROTA

DOM

FED

CELLARUM 2012

JACOLINA

CELLE DI BULGHERIA

DOM

FED

CERTOSA DI PADULA

COMUNALE

PADULA

DOM

FED

CORNO D ORO CALCIO

S.ANNA

BATTIPAGLIA

SAB

FED

FOLGORE ACQUAVELLA

ARDISANI

CASALVELINO

DOM

FED

LAURINO

COMUNALE

LAURINO

SAB

FED

NEW MASSA

N.MAIESE

VALLO DELLA LUCANIA LOC.STERZE

SAB

FED

NOVI VELIA

PRIGNANI

NOVI VELIA

SAB

FED

OMIGNANO STAZIONE

A.VASSALLO

POLLICA

SAB

FED

REAL BIANCA

GAGLIARDI

MONTESANO SULLA MARCELLANA

DOM

FED

REAL LAURA 2008

M. VECCHIO

CAPACCIO SCALO

DOM

18.00

REAL VATOLLA

VENTIMIGLIA

PERDIFUMO – VATOLLA

DOM

FED

STELLA CIOFFI

LOC. CIOFFI

EBOLI

SAB

FED