calendarioserieb1° GIORNATA 24 AGOSTO 2013
22° GIORNATA 25 GENNAIO 2014

Avellino-Novara
Brescia-Virtus Lanciano
Cesena-Varese
Empoli-Latina
Modena-Palermo
Padova-Trapani
Pescara-Juve Stabia
Reggina-Bari
Siena-Crotone
Spezia-Cittadella
Ternana-Carpi

2° GIORNATA 31 AGOSTO 2013
23° GIORNATA 1 FEBBRAIO 2014

Bari – Brescia
Carpi – Padova
Cittadella – Ternana
Crotone – Cesena
Juve Stabia – Spezia
Latina – Avellino
Novara – Siena
Palermo – Empoli
Trapani – Pescara
Varese – Modena
Virtus Lanciano – Reggina

3° GIORNATA 8 SETTEMBRE 2013
24° GIORNATA 8 FEBBRAIO 2014

Avellino – Ternana
Brescia – Novara
Cesena – Virtus Lanciano
Empoli – Trapani
Latina – Varese
Modena – Cittadella
Padova – Palermo
Pescara – Crotone
Reggina – Juve Stabia
Siena – Bari
Spezia – Carpi

4° GIORNATA 14 SETTEMBRE 2013
25° GIORNATA 15 FEBBRAIO 2014

Bari – Modena
Carpi – Empoli
Cittadella – Latina
Crotone – Spezia
Juve Stabia – Siena
Novara – Padova
Palermo – Cesena
Ternana – Brescia
Trapani – Reggina
Varese – Pescara
Virtus Lanciano – Avellino

5° GIORNATA 21 SETTEMBRE 2013
26° GIORNATA 22 FEBBRAIO 2014

Avellino – Varese
Brescia – Crotone
Cesena – Carpi
Cittadella – Juve Stabia
Empoli – Padova
Latina – Virtus Lanciano
Modena – Trapani
Pescara – Bari
Reggina – Novara
Siena – Ternana
Spezia – Palermo

6° GIORNATA 24 SETTEMBRE 2013
27° GIORNATA 1 MARZO 2014

Bari – Palermo
Carpi – Brescia
Crotone – Modena
Empoli – Siena
Juve Stabia – Virtus Lanciano
Novara – Cittadella
Padova – Latina
Pescara – Avellino
Ternana – Spezia
Trapani – Cesena
Varese – Reggina

7° GIORNATA 28 SETTEMBRE 2013
28° GIORNATA 8 MARZO 2014

Avellino – Empoli
Cesena – Pescara
Cittadella – Crotone
Modena – Padova
Latina – Brescia
Palermo – Juve Stabia
Reggina – Carpi
Siena – Trapani
Spezia – Novara
Varese – Ternana
Lanciano – Bari

8° GIORNATA 5 OTTOBRE 2013
29° GIORNATA 15 MARZO 2014

Avellino – Bari
Brescia – Palermo
Carpi – Cittadella
Cesena – Siena
Crotone – Reggina
Empoli – Modena
Novara – Virtus Lanciano
Padova – Varese
Pescara – Spezia
Ternana – Juve Stabia
Trapani – Latina

9° GIORNATA 13 OTTOBRE 2013
30° GIORNATA 22 MARZO 2014

Bari – Crotone
Carpi – Novara
Cittadella – Padova
Juve Stabia – Cesena
Latina – Modena
Palermo – Pescara
Reggina – Empoli
Siena – Avellino
Spezia – Brescia
Varese – Trapani
Virtus Lanciano – Ternana

10° GIORNATA 19 OTTOBRE 2013
31° GIORNATA 25 MARZO 2014

Avellino – Carpi
Brescia – Cittadella
Cesena – Bari
Crotone – Virtus Lanciano
Empoli – Varese
Modena – Reggina
Padova – Juve Stabia
Pescara – Latina
Siena – Palermo
Ternana – Novara
Trapani – Spezia

11° GIORNATA 26 OTTOBRE 2013
32° GIORNATA 29 MARZO 2014

Bari – Trapani
Brescia – Siena
Carpi – Latina
Cittadella – Avellino
Juve Stabia – Empoli
Novara – Cesena
Palermo – Varese
Reggina – Pescara
Spezia – Modena
Ternana – Crotone
Virtus Lanciano – Padova

12° GIORNATA 1 NOVEMBRE 2013
33° GIORNATA 5 APRILE 20144

Avellino – Palermo
Cesena – Ternana
Crotone – Novara
Empoli – Bari
Latina – Reggina
Modena – Virtus Lanciano
Padova – Spezia
Pescara – Brescia
Siena – Cittadella
Trapani – Carpi
Varese – Juve Stabia

13° GIORNATA 9 NOVEMBRE 2013
34° GIORNATA 12 APRILE 2014

Bari – Varese
Brescia – Avellino
Carpi – Crotone
Cittadella – Pescara
Juve Stabia – Modena
Novara – Latina
Palermo – Trapani
Reggina – Padova
Spezia – Cesena
Ternana – Empoli
Virtus Lanciano – Siena

14° GIORNATA 17 NOVEMBRE 2013
35° GIORNATA 17 APRILE 2014

Avellino – Juve Stabia
Cesena – Cittadella
Empoli – Virtus Lanciano
Latina – Bari
Modena – Carpi
Padova – Brescia
Pescara – Ternana
Reggina – Palermo
Siena – Spezia
Trapani – Novara
Varese – Crotone

15° GIORNATA 23 NOVEMBRE 2013
36° GIORNATA 26 APRILE 2014

Bari – Padova
Brescia – Cesena
Carpi – Siena
Cittadella – Reggina
Crotone – Avellino
Juve Stabia – Trapani
Novara – Pescara
Palermo – Latina
Spezia – Empoli
Ternana – Modena
Virtus Lanciano – Varese

16° GIORNATA 30 NOVEMBRE 2013
37° GIORNATA 3 MAGGIO 2014

Avellino – Cesena
Bari – Ternana
Empoli – Brescia
Latina – Juve Stabia
Modena – Siena
Padova – Crotone
Palermo – Novara
Pescara – Carpi
Reggina – Spezia
Trapani – Virtus Lanciano
Varese – Cittadella

17° GIORNATA 7 DICEMBRE 2013
38° GIORNATA 10 MAGGIO 2014

Brescia – Reggina
Carpi – Varese
Cesena – Padova
Cittadella – Trapani
Crotone – Empoli
Juve Stabia – Bari
Novara – Modena
Siena – Pescara
Spezia – Avellino
Ternana – Latina
Virtus Lanciano – Palermo

18° GIORNATA 14 DICEMBRE 2013
39° GIORNATA 13 MAGGIO 2014

Bari – Carpi
Empoli – Cesena
Juve Stabia – Novara
Latina – Crotone
Modena – Brescia
Padova – Ternana
Palermo – Cittadella
Reggina – Siena
Trapani – Avellino
Varese – Spezia
Virtus Lanciano – Pescara

19° GIORNATA 21 DICEMBRE 2013
40° GIORNATA 17 MAGGIO 2014

Avellino – Modena
Vrescia – Varese
Carpi – Palermo
Cesena – Reggina
Cittadella – Bari
Crotone – Juve Stabia
Novara – Empoli
Pescara – Padova
Siena – Latina
Spezia – Virtus Lanciano
Ternana – Trapani

20° GIORNATA 26 DICEMBRE 2013
41° GIORNATA 25 MAGGIO 2014

Bari – Spezia
Empoli – Cittadella
Juve Stabia – Brescia
Latina – Cesena
Modena – Pescara
Padova – Siena
Palermo – Ternana
Reggina – Avellino
Trapani – Crotone
Varese – Novara
Virtus Lanciano – Carpi

21° GIORNATA 29 DICEMBRE 2013
42° GIORNATA 31 MAGGIO 2014

Avellino – Padova
Brescia – Trapani
Carpi – Juve Stabia
Cesena – Modena
Cittadella – Virtus Lanciano
Crotone – Palermo
Novara – Bari
Pescara – Empoli
Siena – Varese
Spezia – Latina
Ternana – Reggina